Live Music Calendar

Fri. Mar 1 / 7 – 11 p.m. – Dueling Pianos

Sat. Mar 2 / 7 – 10 p.m. – Pat Liston

Sun. Mar 3 / 3 – 6 p.m. – Matt Taul

Fri. Mar 8 / 7 – 11 p.m. – Back in the Saddle

Sat. Mar 9 / 7 – 10 p.m. – Borderline Acoustic

Fri. Mar 15 / 7 – 11 p.m. – The Graham Band

Sat. Mar 16 / 7 – 11 p.m. – Doppelgänger

Sun. Mar 17 / 3 – 6 p.m. – Jay Hollinger & Anthony Nanney

Fri. Mar 22 / 7 – 10 p.m. – Steve Ewing Duo

Sat. Mar 23 / 7 – 11 p.m. – Flip the Frog

Sun. Mar 24 / 3 – 6 p.m. – Rogers & Nienhaus

Fri. Mar 29 / 7 – 11 p.m. – Lady Luck

Sat. Mar 30 / 7 – 11 p.m. – City Heat

Fri. April 5 / 7 – 11 p.m. – Dueling Pianos

Sat. April 6 / 7 – 11 p.m. – Lazy Lester

Sun. April 7 / 2 – 6 p.m. – Exit 52 Acoustic

Fri. April 12 / 7 – 10 p.m. – Rogers & Nienhaus

Sat. April 13 / 7 – 10 p.m. – Pat Liston

Fri. April 19 / 7 – 11 p.m. – Outlaw Opry

Sat. April 20 / 7 – 11 p.m. – Tanglefoot

Wed. April 24 / 6 – 9 p.m. – Rob Schwartz

Fri. April 26 / 7 – 11 p.m. – Lady Luck

Sat. April 27 / 7 – 11 p.m. – Tripwire

Wed. May 1 / 6 – 9 p.m. – Matt Taul

Fri. May 3 / 7 – 11 p.m. – Dueling Pianos

Sat. May 4 / 7 – 11 p.m. – Soulshine Groove

Wed. May 8 / 6 – 9 p.m. – 

Fri. May 10 / 7 – 11 p.m. – The Intrusion

Sat. May 11 / 7 – 10 p.m. – Blackwater Revival Acoustic

Wed. May 15 / 6 – 9 p.m. – Pat Liston

Fri. May 17 / 7 – 11 p.m. – Hookie

Sat. May 18 / 7 – 11 p.m. – Doppelgänger

Wed. May 22 / 6 – 9 p.m. – Outlaw Opry Duo

Thurs. May 23 / 6 – 9 p.m. –  Jake Weber & The Lonesome Drifters

Fri. May 24 / 7 – 11 p.m. – Flip the Frog

Sat. May 25 / 7 – 11 p.m. – Back in the Saddle

Sun. May 26 / 2 – 6 p.m. – The Owlz

Wed. May 29 / 6 – 9 p.m. – Backwoods Burden Duo

Fri. May 31 / 7 – 11 p.m. – Lady Luck

Sat, June 1 / 7 – 11 p.m. – Screaming Eagles

Wed. June 5 / 6 – 9 p.m. – Danny Kalaher

Sun. June 9 / 2 – 6 p.m. – The Experience

Fri. June 7 / 7 – 11 p.m. – Dueling Pianos

Sat. June 8 / 7 – 11 p.m. – City Heat

Wed. June 12 / 6 – 9 p.m. – Exit 52 Acoustic

Fri. June 14 / 7 – 11 p.m. – Porch Cafe

Sat. June 15 / 7 – 11 p.m. – Tanglefoot

Wed. June 19 / 6 – 9 p.m. – Lazy Lester

Fri. June 21 / 7 – 11 p.m. – Where’s Dave

Sat. June 22 / 7 – 11 p.m. – Money $hot

Sun. June 23 / 3 – 6 p.m. – Room Made

Wed. June 26 / 6 – 9 p.m. – Jay & Waylon

Thurs. June 27 / 6 – 9 p.m. –  The Intrusion

Fri. June 28 / 7 – 11 p.m. – Lady Luck

Sat. June 29 / 7 – 11 p.m. – Leadfoot

Wed. July 3 / 6 – 9 p.m. – Levi & McAtee

Fri. July 5 / 7 – 11 p.m. – Dueling Pianos

Sat. July 6 / 7 – 11 p.m. – Miles Station

Sun. July 7 / 2 – 6 p.m. – Crossroad Band

Wed. July 10 / 6 – 9 p.m. – Pat Liston

Fri. July 12 / 7 – 11 p.m. – Steve Ewing Duo

Sat. July 13 / 7 – 11 p.m. – Outlaw Opry

Wed. July 17 / 6 – 9 p.m. – Matt Taul

Fri. July 19 / 7 – 11 p.m. – Hookie

Sat. July 20 / 7 – 11 p.m. – Flip The Frog

Wed. July 24 / 6 – 9 p.m. – Jake Weber & The Lonesome Drifters

Thurs. July 25 / 6 – 9 p.m. – Lazy Lester

Fri. July 26 / 7 – 11 p.m. – Lady Luck

Sat. July 27 / 7 – 10 p.m. – The Owlz

Wed. July 31 / 6 – 9 p.m. – Outlaw Opry Duo

Fri. Aug 2 / 7 – 11 p.m. – Dueling Pianos

Sat. Aug 3 / 7 – 11 p.m. – Screaming Eagles

Wed. Aug 7 / 6 – 9 p.m. – Backwoods Burden Duo

Fri. Aug 8 / 7 – 11 p.m. – Soulshine Groove

Sat. Aug 9 / 7 – 11 p.m. – Tanglefoot

Wed. Aug 14 / 6 – 9 p.m. – Bob Griffin Duo

Fri. Aug 16 / 7 – 11 p.m. – Porch Cafe

Sat. Aug 17 / 7 – 11 p.m. – The Intrusion

Wed. Aug 21 / 6 – 9 p.m. – Pat Liston

Thurs. Aug 22 / 6 – 9 p.m. – 

Fri. Aug 23 / 7 – 10 p.m. – Rogers & Nienhaus

Sat. Aug 24 / 7 – 11 p.m. – Hookie

Wed. Aug 28 / 6 – 9 p.m. – Lazy Lester

Fri. Aug 30 / 7 – 11 p.m. – Lady Luck

Sat. Aug 31 / 7 – 11 p.m. – City Heat

Sun. Sept 1 / 2 – 6 p.m. – Back in the Saddle

Wed. Sept 4 / 6 – 9 p.m. – Danny Kalaher

Fri. Sept 6 / 7 – 11 p.m. – Dueling Pianos

Sat. Sept 7 / 7 – 11 p.m. – Doppelgänger

Wed. Sept 11 / 6 – 9 p.m. – Exit 52 Acoustic

Fri. Sept 13 / 7 – 11 p.m. – Money $hot

Sat. Sept 14 / 7 – 11 p.m. – Tripwire

Sun. Sept 15 / 5 – 9 p.m. – The Owlz

Wed. Sept 18 / 6 – 9 p.m. – Outlaw Opry Duo

Fri. Sept 20/ 7 – 11 p.m. – Porch Cafe

Sat. Sept 21 / 7 – 10 p.m. – Blackwater Revival Acoustic

Sun. Sept 22 / 4 – 7 p.m. – Jason ‘Gordo’ Gordon

Wed. Sept 25 / 6 – 9 p.m. – Pat Liston

Thurs. Sept 26 / 6 – 9 p.m. – Backwoods Burden Duo

Fri. Sept 27 / 7 – 11 p.m. – Lady Luck

Sat. Sept 28 / 7 – 11 p.m. – Hookie

Wed. Oct 2 / 6 – 9 p.m. – Matt Taul

Fri. Oct 4 / 7 – 11 p.m. – Dueling Pianos

Sat. Oct 5 / 7 – 11 p.m. – Tanglefoot

Wed. Oct 9 / 6 – 9 p.m. – Riverbend Classics

Fri. Oct 11 / 7 – 11 p.m. – Leadfoot

Sat. Oct 12 / 7 – 11 p.m. – Screaming Eagles

Wed. Oct 16 / 6 – 9 p.m. – Rob Schwartz

Fri. Oct 18/ 7 – 10 p.m. – Pat Liston

Sat. Oct 19 / 7 – 11 p.m. – Flip the Frog

Wed. Oct 23 / 6 – 9 p.m. – Bob Griffin Duo

Fri. Oct 25 / 7 – 11 p.m. – Lady Luck

Sat. Oct 26 / 7 – 11 p.m. – The Intrusion

Wed. Oct 30 / 6 – 9 p.m. –

Fri. Nov 1 / 7 – 11 p.m. – Dueling Pianos

Sat. Nov 2 / 7 – 11 p.m. – The Graham Band

Fri. Nov 8 / 7 – 10 p.m. – Steve Ewing Duo

Sat. Nov 9 / 7 – 11 p.m. – Soulshine Groove

Fri. Nov 15/ 7 – 10 p.m. – Rogers & Nienhaus

Sat. Nov 16 / 7 – 11 p.m. – The Wherehouse Project

Fri. Nov 22 / 7 – 11 p.m. – Doppelgänger

Sat. Nov 23 / 7 – 11 p.m. – #4 Combo

Wed Nov 27 / 6 – 10 p.m. – Leadfoot

Fri. Nov 29 / 7 – 11 p.m. – Lazy Lester

Sat. Nov 30 / 7 – 11 p.m. – Tripwire

Fri. Dec 6 / 7 – 11 p.m. – Dueling Pianos

Sat. Dec 7 / 7 – 11 p.m. – 

Fri. Dec 13 / 7 – 10 p.m. – The Graham Band

Sat. Dec 14 / 7 – 11 p.m. – Exit 52 Acoustic

Fri. Dec 20 / 7 – 10 p.m. – Pat Liston

Sat. Dec 21 / 7 – 11 p.m. – Bob Griffin Duo

Fri. Dec 27 / 7 – 11 p.m. – Jason McAtee & Austin Sprouse

Sat. Dec 28 / 7 – 10 p.m. – Matt Taul

Tues Dec 31 / 8 – 12 p.m. – Flip the Frog

618.433.9748

7120 Montclaire Ave., Godfrey, IL

Kitchen Hours

Sunday – Monday 11am – 8pm

Tuesday – Closed

Wednesday – Saturday 11am – 9pm

Bar Hours

Sunday – Monday 11am – 9pm

Tuesday – Closed

Wednesday – Thursday 11am – 10pm

Friday – Saturday 11am – Close